Total de formas verbales: 53
Imperativos y participios
Presens particip misskrediterande
Presens particip misskrediterat
Presens particip misskrediterad
Tipo jag du han/hon/den/det vi ni de
Presens misskrediterar misskrediterar misskrediterar misskrediterar misskrediterar misskrediterar
Preteritum misskrediterade misskrediterade misskrediterade misskrediterade misskrediterade misskrediterade
Futurum ska misskreditera ska misskreditera ska misskreditera ska misskreditera ska misskreditera ska misskreditera
Konditionalis I skulle misskreditera skulle misskreditera skulle misskreditera skulle misskreditera skulle misskreditera skulle misskreditera
Perfekt har misskrediterat har misskrediterat har misskrediterat har misskrediterat har misskrediterat har misskrediterat
Pluskvamperfekt hade misskrediterat hade misskrediterat hade misskrediterat hade misskrediterat hade misskrediterat hade misskrediterat
Futurum exaktum ska ha misskrediterat ska ha misskrediterat ska ha misskrediterat ska ha misskrediterat ska ha misskrediterat ska ha misskrediterat
Konditionalis II skulle ha misskrediterat skulle ha misskrediterat skulle ha misskrediterat skulle ha misskrediterat skulle ha misskrediterat skulle ha misskrediterat
Imperativ - misskreditera - - misskreditera -

Verbos conjugados anteriores y posteriores a misskreditera

« misskreditera »